Results

2014

East Series Results

2014 East Point Series

Race 1 – Lost Valley Luau

Race 2 – Greensfelder Challenge

Race 3 – Creve Coeur Heartbreaker

Race 4 – Rumble on Route 66

Race 5 – Leadbelt XC

Race 6 – Show Me State Games

Race 7 – Rally in the Valley

Race 8 – Rhett’s Run

West Series Results

2014 West Series Points

Race 1 – God’s Country TT

Race 2 – OMBA Caramba

Race 3 – Kansas Fat Tire Festival

Race 4 – Dirty Little Secret

Race 5 – Down & Dirty (MO State Championship)

Race 6 – God’s Country XC (KS State Championship)

Race 7 – Mason’s Midsummer Meltdown

Race 8 – Marmaton Massacre

Race 9 – Sunflower State Games

Race 10 – Show Me State Games

Race 11 – Tour de Lizard

Race 12 – Rhett’s Run

Race 13 – Mountain Madness

2013

East Series Results

2013 East Series Points

Race 1 – Greensfelder Challenge

Race 2 – Brommelsiek Challenge

Race 3 – Lost Valley Luau

Race 4 – Leadbelt XC

Race 5 – Show Me State Games

Race 6 – Cyclewerx Crankfest

Race 7 – Rally in the Valley

Race 8 – Rhett’s Run

West Series Results

2013 West Series Points

Race 1 – Gods Country XC

Race 2 – OMBA Caramba 

Race 3 – Kansas Fat Tire Festival

Race 4 – Dirty Little Secret

Race 5 – Roubidoux Roundup

Race 6 – Down ‘n’ Dirty

Race 7 – Possum Scramble

Race 8 – Masons Midsummer Meltdown

Race 9 – Sunflower State Games

Race 10 – Show Me State Games

Race 11 – Tour de Lizard

Race 12 – Rhett’s Run

Endurance Series

Feel the Burn

Bone Bender

BT Epic  –  Age Groups  –  Overall


2012

East Series Results

2012 East Points Final (alt link)

Race 1 – Lost Valley Luau (alt link)

Race 2 – Greensfelder Challenge (alt link)

Race 3 – Broemmelsiek Challenge (alt link)

UFDSSC – Single Speed Championship Race (alt link)

Race 4 – Leadbelt XC (alt link)

Race 5 – Pfirecracker XC (alt link)

Race 6 – Show-Me Games (alt link)

Race 7 – Cyclewerx Crankfest (alt link)

Race 8 – Rally in the Valley (alt link)

Race 9 – Rhett’s Run (alt link)

West Series Results

2012 West Points Final (alt link)

Race 1 – God’s Country XC (alt link)

Race 2 – OMBA Caramba (alt link)

Race 3 – Kansas Fat Tire Festival (alt link)

Race 4 – Dirty Little Secret (alt link)

Race 5 – Robidoux Roundup

Race 6 – Down ‘N’ Dirty (alt link)

Race 7 – Colavita Cross Country Challenge (alt link)

Race 8 – Show-Me Games (alt link)

Race 9 – Tour de Lizard

Race 10 – Rhett’s Run (alt link)

Possum Scramble XC – nonseries (alt link)

Endurance League Results

Bone Bender 3/6 Hour (alt link)

Indian Camp Creek 3/6/12

Tall Oak Challenge (alt link)

WyCo’s Revenge (alt link)

Berryman Epic – Overall

Berryman Epic – Age Groups


2011

East Series Results

2011 East Series Points Final 

2011 UFD East #1 – Leadbelt XC Results

2011 UFD East #2 – Greensfelder Results

2011 UFD East #3 – Rhett’s Run Results

2011 UFD East #4 – Castlewood XC Results

2011 UFD East #5 – Brommelsiek Challenge Results

2011 UFD East #6 – Cyclewerx Crankfest Results – still missing splits for Marathon racers.

2011 UFD East #7 – Chubby Chaser Point-to-Point Results


West Series Results

2011 West Series Points Final 

2011 UFD West #1 – Kansas Fat Tire Festival Results

2011 UFD West #2 – Roubidoux Roundup Results

2011 UFD West #3 – Rhett’s Run Results

2011 UFD West #4 – Dirty Little Secret Results

2011 UFD West #5 – Down ‘n’ Dirty Results

2011 UFD West #6 – KC Cup (MO State Championships) Results

2011 UFD West #7 – Crocodile Rock (KS State Championships) Results

2011 UFD West #8 – Shawnee Mission Mayhem Results

2011 UFD West #9 – Tour de Lizard Results


Endurance Results

2011 Bone Bender 3/6 Hour Results

2011 Indian Camp Creek 3/6 Hour Results

2011 Spoke Pony Showdown 3/6 Hour Results

2011 Good Time 6/12 Hour Results

Please direct corrections or questions to Andy Schuette (apsbiker @  gmail . com)